FCE 2018/2019 Abeokuta (CEDEP) DE/UTME Supplementary Admission List Online

FCE Abeokuta (CEDEP) UI Degree Post-UTME Results 2018/2019

 

FCE Abeokuta (CEDEP) Supplementary Admission List 2018/19 [UTME/DE]

Federal College of Education, Osiele, Abeokuta FCE 2018/2019 Abeokuta (CEDEP) DE/UTME Supplementary Admission List Online

The Federal College of Education, Osiele, Abeokuta (FECABK) Centre for
Degree Programmes in affiliation with University of Ibadan has released
the supplementary admission list for 2018/2019 academic session.

FCE-Abeokuta UI Degree supplementary admission list has been uploaded online and can viewed by following the links below:

RECOMMENDEDhttp://www.solutionwap.net.ng/fces-lasu-2019-sandwich-degree-admission-form-now-on-sale/

Steps to Check FCE Abeokuta (CEDEP) UI Degree Supplementary Admission List 2018/2019 [UTME & DE]

A. UTME:

1 ADEBAYO HAMMED AYOMIDE ADMITTED KHE
2 ADEBAYO SEKINAT ADESHEWA ADMITTED ISS
3 ADEEGBE HABEEB OLAMILEKAN ADMITTED ISS
4 ADEGOROYE ADEDOLAPO MOBOLAJI ADMITTED KHE
5 Ademola Kehinde Olateju ADMITTED ENGLISH
6 ADENEYE DORCAS AYOOLUWA ADMITTED CRS
7 ADEROJU TELEDALASE OLUWADAMILOLA ADMITTED ENGLISH
8 Agbomeji Iyanuoluwa Kudirat ADMITTED CRS
9 Agboola Boluwatife Dorcas ADMITTED FRENCH
10 ADESANYA TOBI FRANCIS ADMITTED KHE
11 Adetunji Christianah Oluwatimileyin ADMITTED FRENCH
12 ADEWOLE BILQEES ABIMBOLA ADMITTED FRENCH
13 Ajayi Rehoboth Mojolaoluwa ADMITTED FRENCH
14 AJAYI TOLUWALOPE ABIGAIL ADMITTED ENGLISH
15 AJIBOLA AYODELE HENRY ADMITTED PHY
16 ALAMU RACHEAL OREOLUWA ADMITTED CRS
17 AMOO DASOLA EUNICE ADMITTED CRS
18 AMUDA SULIYAT OPEYEMI ADMITTED BIO
19 ANIFOWOSE RUTH OPEYEMI ADMITTED ENGLISH
20 Animashaun Ateniola Esther ADMITTED PHY
21 Awosika Favour Hehzibah ADMITTED CRS
22 Awoyemi Toluwalope Grace ADMITTED CRS
23 AYODELE OMOLARA ESTHER ADMITTED BIO
24 AZEEZ HELEN DAMILOLA ADMITTED KHE
25 Azeez Tunde Ojo ADMITTED ISS
26 BABALOLA AMINAT YETUNDE ADMITTED CHEM
27 BABALOLA GIFT TEMITOPE ADMITTED CRS
28 DOMINIC JOY BLESSING ADMITTED CRS
29 Fagbenro Korede Peter ADMITTED FRENCH
30 Fashola Muneerat Folashade ADMITTED MAT
31 FOLARIN SARAH TEMITAYO ADMITTED CRS
32 FRIDAY SHEDRACK MICHAEL ADMITTED FRENCH
33 IBIGBAMI TOLULOPE MARY ADMITTED FRENCH
34 Igbinovia Victoria Eloghosa ADMITTED ENGLISH
35 KOLAWOLE DAMILOLA HELEN ADMITTED CRS
36 MOMOH MERCY OTEZE ADMITTED CHEM
37 MORENIKEJI OLAJUMOKE ADEOLA ADMITTED BIO
38 Mustapha Saint Olabisi ADMITTED FRENCH
39 MOSHOOD NAFISAT ADEWUMI ADMITTED ISS
40 OGUNLEYE FERANMI EMMANUEL ADMITTED KHE
41 Odukoya Oluwafemi David ADMITTED FRENCH
42 OJEYINKA VICTOR MOROUNKOLA ADMITTED CRS
43 OJO DORCAS OLUWAFERANMI ADMITTED ENGLISH
44 Oladipupo Grace Oluwatosin ADMITTED CRS
45 OLATILEWA TEMILOLUWA OLUWADAMILARE ADMITTED KHE
46 Olatunbosun Williams Olufunso ADMITTED PHY
47 OLAWALE AYOKUNMI EUNICE ADMITTED ENGLISH
48 Olojede Oluwatomiwo Janet ADMITTED CRS
49 OLOYEDE DANIEL OLUWASEMILORE ADMITTED CHEM
50 OLUBUNMI ESTHER AYOMIDE ADMITTED FRENCH
51 OLUFOWOTE SAMUEL AYODEJI ADMITTED FRENCH
52 OLUMUJI DAMILOLA OPEYEMI ADMITTED MAT
53 OMIREMI ABOSEDE DEBORAH ADMITTED KHE
54 ORIMOLOYE OPEYEMI BLESSING ADMITTED ENGLISH
55 OSANWEREN COLLINS EMMANUEL ADMITTED ENGLISH
56 OYEKANMI FAITH OYEDAMOLA ADMITTED KHE
57 Olugbade Olabisi Mary ADMITTED FRENCH
58 Oyeleke Samson Aremu ADMITTED FRENCH
59 Salami Oluwaferanmi Ayobami ADMITTED ENGLISH
60 Samuel Blessing Akintunde ADMITTED CRS
61 Shobulo Abdulrazaq Ajani ADMITTED PHY
62 Sonuga Mary Ifeoluwa ADMITTED MAT
63 Sorungbe Funmilayo Eunice ADMITTED BIO
64 Sowunmi Tejumola Ifeoluwa ADMITTED CRS

READ  NWU 2018/2019 Admission List for Academic Session [UTME/DE]

B. DIRECT ENTRY

1 Adamolekun Saheed Oluwapelumi ADMITTED KHE
2 Adedeji Oluwatoyin Hajarat ADMITTED KHE
3 Adekanbi Sunday Oluwaseun ADMITTED BIO
4 Adenigbagbe Taiwo Funmilayo ADMITTED ENG
5 Afolabi Kemisola Opeyemi ADMITTED BIO
6 Arobadi Oluwabukola Abidemi ADMITTED KHE
7 Agbor Lucky Ezumebuo ADMITTED ENG
8 Arowolo Adeyemi Olasunkanmi ADMITTED ENG
9 Elusakin Olajumoke Mercy ADMITTED BIO
10 Eteka Dorcas Temitayo ADMITTED KHE
11 Gbeminiyi Adebisi Abosede ADMITTED KHE
12 Ibeji Faith Funmilayo ADMITTED ENG
13 Idowu Olalekan Oluwambe ADMITTED KHE
14 Lawal Olayinka Rukayat ADMITTED BIO
15 Ibironke Oluwatosin Rebecca ADMITTED KHE
16 Ismail Ameen Ademola ADMITTED ENG
17 Mosaku Sharafadeen Adediran ADMITTED KHE
18 Offiong Happiness Henry ADMITTED KHE
19 Ogundeji Alice Funmilayo ADMITTED BIO
20 Ojadeni Omolola Temitope ADMITTED CRS
21 Olaitan Oluwakemi Eniola ADMITTED KHE
22 Olayode Oluwole Imole ADMITTED KHE
23 Olonade Aramide Faith ADMITTED CHEM
24 Olowookere Rhoda Olamide ADMITTED KHE
25 Olutubo Tijesunimi Precious ADMITTED BIO
26 Omiyefa Bilikis Damilola ADMITTED BIO
27 Osaye Esther Oluwafunmilola ADMITTED BIO
28 Osita Alexander Onyebuchi ADMITTED BIO
29 Oyediji Esther ADMITTED CHEM
30 Oyekanmi Adedoyin Lydia ADMITTED KHE
31 Oyeleye Samuel Olalekan ADMITTED KHE
32 Peters Oluwaremilekun Mercy ADMITTED ENG
33 Sulola Anuoluwapo Gbeminiyi ADMITTED KHE

READ  JAMB Generates N1.3 Billion from Sales of 2019/2020 UTME Forms in a week

Notice on CEDEP Admission: Prospective Students Whose Names Appear on the List Above Are to Immediately Proceed to Accept the Admission on Their Jamb Caps and Print Admission Letter.

READ  2018 FUTA Notice On Students Registration Starting Date

Please Note That Your Admission Is Not Complete and You Wont Be Cleared Until You Have Printed the Jamb Admission Letter.

All Our Prospective Students Who Find Their Names on the Admissions List
are to Immediately Proceed to CEDEP Admin Office for Clearance and
Payment of a Non Refundable Acceptance Fee of N25,000.

All Payments Must Be Made in CEDEP Account Office.

Congratulations to all admitted Students!!!

About Mr.Solution 1630 Articles
My Name Is MrSolution. I'm A Content Creator And An Admin Of This Website. I Post Edu-Related Articles

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*